Zawodnicy klubu UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk

Nazwisko i Imię
Kategoria
Ranking ELO
Ranking
FIDE
Poniewierski PiotrI++190821001141406
Wrzesiński-Szajner PawełI198820001127578
Czyrson Krystian I195520001119648
Zieliński KonradI174420001164945
Rycyk RadosłąwI166220001154648
Kaczanowski PawełI163320001157108
Wrzesiński BartoszI198520001123580
Piepiórka PaulinaI+181219001139576
Liśkiewicz JakubII+12421900
Chełmiński SławomirII1800
Czerwiński BogumiłII172718001166441
Knap NarcyzII15801800 1139312
Perdyan AdrianII157118001145142
Szydłowski MirosławII1800
Sawicki Paweł AndrzejII143218001195786
Szymanowski IgorII172718001155695
Piotrzkowski KrzysztofII1311180021018928
Łukaszuk AronII170418001146963
Falc PawełII107018001190261
Jagodziński JaromirII1800
Sadurski TomaszII1800
Pielak MikołajII180021814112
Jędrzejewski AdrianII18001147064
Augustenowicz Mieszko III1600
Ławrynowicz StanisławIII1600
Knap KrzysztofIII1600
Wojciechowski SzymonIII1600
Szproncel KamilIII1600
Maciejewski PatrykIII1600
Kołyszko MarcinIII1600
Zieliński JakubIII1600
Kulewski MiłoszIII1600
Wojciechowski MikołajIII1600
Czerwińska LuizaII145516001124404
Łukaszuk JakubIII16001175831
Rodzik GrzegorzIII1039160021815909
Kownacki JakubIII1600
Rodzik MałgorzataII1068160021832862
Siewert PiotrIII13811600
Mikhnevich StsipanIII1600
Kiszewski MikołajIV1400
Wieruszewski BartoszIV1400
Pełszyński PiotrIV1400
Makowski JanIV1400
Fila Michał IV1400
Nowak TymoteuszIV1400
Kowalski PawełIV1400
Tomaszewski TymonIV1400
Pełszyński TomaszIV1400
Sobecki PiotrIV1400
Baron WiktorV1200
Zwoliński PiotrV1200
Tłustochowicz FilipV1200
Kołyszko MichałV1200
Kowalik Kajetan1000
Wolf Bartosz1000
Walaszczyk Jakub1000
Tamioła Jan1000
Pielak Antoni1000
Przewłocki Remigiusz1000
Lewandowska Katarzyna1000
Klechowicz Katarzyna1000
Snarski Julian1000
Pawlik Maciej1000
Stec Maksym1000
Wołujewicz Szymon1000
Grzybicki Konrad1000
Iglikowska Dobrochna1000
Świętochowska Katarzyna1000
Lewandowski Ludwik1000
Gregorczyk Michał1000
Fąfara Kacper1000
Żurek-Urbańska Alicja1000
Czabajski Wiktor1000
Górski Janusz1000
Kubica Szymon1000
Zalewski Antoni1000
Makowski Dariusz1000
Sponsorzy
Cytat
Ładowanie...