Zawodnicy klubu UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk

Nazwisko i Imię
Kategoria
Ranking ELO
Ranking
FIDE
Poniewierski PiotrI++191621001141406
Wrzesiński BartoszI198520001123580
Czyrson Krystian I195520001119648
Rycyk RadosłąwI170820001154648
Zieliński KonradI160220001164945
Kaczanowski PawełI156120001157108
Wrzesiński-Szajner PawełI198420001127578
Piepiórka PaulinaI+180519001139576
Knap NarcyzII16301800 1139312
Łukaszuk AronII179518001146963
Perdyan AdrianII157118001145142
Czerwiński BogumiłII172718001166441
Jagodziński JaromirII1800
Sawicki Paweł AndrzejII143218001195786
Szymanowski IgorII172718001155695
Maciaszek PiotrII133718001160001
Piotrzkowski KrzysztofII1311180021018928
Szydłowski MirosławII1800
Falc PawełII108018001190261
Sadurski TomaszII1800
Chełmiński SławomirII1800
Jędrzejewski AdrianII18001147064
Szproncel KamilIII1600
Zieliński JakubIII1600
Pielak MikołajIII160021814112
Ławrynowicz StanisławIII1600
Wojciechowski SzymonIII1600
Kownacki JakubIII1600
Knap KrzysztofIII1600
Łukaszuk JakubIII16001175831
Kołyszko MarcinIII1600
Rodzik MałgorzataII1031160021832862
Augustenowicz Mieszko III1600
Rodzik GrzegorzIII160021815909
Wojciechowski MikołajIII1600
Siewert PiotrIII13811600
Kulewski MiłoszIII1600
Patryk MaciejewskiIII1600
Czerwińska LuizaII145516001124404
Mikhnevich StsipanIII1600
Liśkiewicz JakubIII1600
Sobecki PiotrIV1400
Kiszewski MikołajIV1400
Kowalski PawełIV1400
Pełszyński TomaszIV1400
Wieruszewski BartoszIV1400
Pełszyński PiotrIV1400
Tomaszewski TymonIV1400
Makowski JanIV1400
Nowak TymoteuszIV1400
Tłustochowicz FilipV1200
Baron WiktorV1200
Zwoliński PiotrV1200
Kołyszko Michał1000
Górski Janusz1000
Kubica Szymon1000
Zalewski Antoni1000
Stec Maksym1000
Fąfara Kacper1000
Przewłocki Remigiusz1000
Grzybicki Konrad1000
Kowalik Kajetan1000
Świętochowska Katarzyna1000
Pawlik Maciej1000
Pielak Antoni1000
Makowski Dariusz1000
Lewandowska Katarzyna1000
Klechowicz Katarzyna1000
Snarski Julian1000
Wołujewicz Szymon1000
Wolf Bartosz1000
Iglikowska Dobrochna1000
Sponsorzy
Polecane Turnieje
Cytat
Ładowanie...