Zawodnicy klubu UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk

Nazwisko i Imię
Kategoria
Ranking ELO
Ranking
FIDE
Poniewierski PiotrI++187121001141406
Wrzesiński-Szajner PawełI198820001127578
Czyrson Krystian I195520001119648
Rycyk RadosłąwI165220001154648
Zieliński KonradI164620001164945
Kaczanowski PawełI157420001157108
Wrzesiński BartoszI198520001123580
Piepiórka PaulinaI+181219001139576
Sadurski TomaszII1800
Łukaszuk AronII177718001146963
Knap NarcyzII16301800 1139312
Czerwiński BogumiłII172718001166441
Perdyan AdrianII157118001145142
Szymanowski IgorII172718001155695
Sawicki Paweł AndrzejII143218001195786
Pielak MikołajII180021814112
Maciaszek PiotrII133718001160001
Piotrzkowski KrzysztofII1311180021018928
Liśkiewicz JakubII11861800
Falc PawełII108018001190261
Jędrzejewski AdrianII18001147064
Jagodziński JaromirII1800
Chełmiński SławomirII1800
Szydłowski MirosławII1800
Ławrynowicz StanisławIII1600
Rodzik GrzegorzIII160021815909
Kownacki JakubIII1600
Knap KrzysztofIII1600
Wojciechowski SzymonIII1600
Szproncel KamilIII1600
Maciejewski PatrykIII1600
Kołyszko MarcinIII1600
Zieliński JakubIII1600
Kulewski MiłoszIII1600
Wojciechowski MikołajIII1600
Rodzik MałgorzataII1058160021832862
Łukaszuk JakubIII16001175831
Siewert PiotrIII13811600
Augustenowicz Mieszko III1600
Czerwińska LuizaII145516001124404
Mikhnevich StsipanIII1600
Kiszewski MikołajIV1400
Tomaszewski TymonIV1400
Pełszyński TomaszIV1400
Fila Michał IV1400
Wieruszewski BartoszIV1400
Pełszyński PiotrIV1400
Makowski JanIV1400
Sobecki PiotrIV1400
Nowak TymoteuszIV1400
Kowalski PawełIV1400
Baron WiktorV1200
Zwoliński PiotrV1200
Tłustochowicz FilipV1200
Grzybicki Konrad1000
Wołujewicz Szymon1000
Kowalik Kajetan1000
Walaszczyk Jakub1000
Tamioła Jan1000
Pielak Antoni1000
Kołyszko Michał1000
Lewandowska Katarzyna1000
Klechowicz Katarzyna1000
Snarski Julian1000
Pawlik Maciej1000
Stec Maksym1000
Przewłocki Remigiusz1000
Wolf Bartosz1000
Iglikowska Dobrochna1000
Świętochowska Katarzyna1000
Lewandowski Ludwik1000
Gregorczyk Michał1000
Fąfara Kacper1000
Żurek-Urbańska Alicja1000
Czabajski Wiktor1000
Górski Janusz1000
Kubica Szymon1000
Zalewski Antoni1000
Makowski Dariusz1000
Sponsorzy
Cytat
Ładowanie...